EUR/MDL - 20.16 0.1576
USD/MDL - 17.28 0.0537
VMS_91 - 3.03%
VMS_364 - 9.54%
BONDS_2Y - 7.40%
SP500 - 767.05 0.3%
GOLD - 4,455.55 0.01%
SILVER - 66.37 0%
EURUSD - 1.16 0%
BRENT - 83.76 1.92%
GAS - 2.89 8.25%

Open tender for the purchase of production

S.A. "Moldtelecom" announces the initiation of the open tender on the purchase of reinforced concrete production.
Na pravakh reklamy Reading time: 1 minute
Text size
Link copied
Open tender for the purchase of production

Open invitation to tender forthe purchase of production
of reinforced concrete

S.A. “Moldtelecom” announces the initiation of the open tender for the purchase of reinforced concrete products.

In order to receive the tender documents, those wishing to participate in the tender, please contact the Secretary of the “Moldtelecom” Tender Commission, Victor Gherasim, at +373 22 570361, +373 67 299099, [email protected].

The bids will be submitted to the address: mun. Stefan cel Mare si Sfînt,10, S.A. “Moldtelecom” until 09.02.2026, 12.00.

Offers submitted after the deadline will not be accepted.



AdvertisementAdvertisement
Must Read*
City & Regions
21 December 2025
Art & Culture
24 January 2026
Art & Culture
16 January 2026
Politics & Economy
27 December 2025

We always appreciate your feedback!

Read also
New Year's feasts will cost 600 million lei
Agribusiness & Winemaking
28 December 2025
New Year's feasts will cost 600 million lei
Chisinau has lived a year without a budget
Banks & Finance
26 December 2025
Chisinau has lived a year without a budget
The systemic problem of demography
Society
26 December 2025
The systemic problem of demography