EUR/MDL - 20.16 0.1576
USD/MDL - 17.28 0.0537
VMS_91 - 3.03%
VMS_364 - 9.54%
BONDS_2Y - 7.40%
SP500 - 767.05 0.3%
GOLD - 4,455.55 0.01%
SILVER - 66.37 0%
EURUSD - 1.16 0%
BRENT - 83.76 1.92%
GAS - 2.89 8.25%

Open call for tender for the purchase of measuring equipment

Open tender for the purchase of measuring equipment (reflectometer) for S.A. "Moldtelecom"
Na pravakh reklamy Reading time: 1 minute
Text size
Link copied
Open call for tender for the purchase of measuring equipment

S.A. “Moldtelecom” announces the initiation of the open tender for the purchase of measuring equipment (reflectometer) for S.A. “Moldtelecom”.

In order to receive the tender documents, those wishing to take part in the tender, please contact the Secretary of the Tender Commission of S.A. “Moldtelecom”, Victor Gherasim, at the telephone number +373 22 570-361, mob.: +373 67 299-099, [email protected].

The bids will be submitted to the address: mun.Chisinau, bd. Stefan cel Mare si Sfînt,10, S.A. “Moldtelecom” until 02.02.2026, 12.00.

Offers submitted after the deadline will not be accepted.



AdvertisementAdvertisement
Must Read*

We always appreciate your feedback!

Read also
Open call for tender for IT equipment
Business & Companies
16 January 2026
Open call for tender for IT equipment
Cultural events in Chisinau for January 16
Art & Culture
16 January 2026
Cultural events in Chisinau for January 16